Anmälan KullaMilen 
Anmälan KullaMilen

logo


Startsida

Visa anmälningar

Ställ fråga


logo

Bet Förnamn Efternamn Född Klass Förening 
Betalt  Bitt Larsson 1949 5km: Kvinnor70 (1945-1949)
Betalt  Jesper Paulsson 1973 5km: Män45 (1970-1974)
Betalt  Malena Larsson 1977 10km: Kvinnor40 (1975-1979)
Betalt  Sebastian Thorén 2003 5km: Pojkar17 (2002-2003) Höganäs Friidrott
Betalt  Charlotte Malm giertz 1972 10km: Kvinnor45 (1970-1974)
Betalt  Jonas Petersson 1982 10km: Män35 (1980-1984)
Betalt  Joanna Bernholts 1996 10km: Kvinnor Seniorer (-1985)
Betalt  Linda Hagström 1989 10km: Kvinnor Seniorer (-1985) Helsingborg
Betalt  Monika Rohdin 1975 5km: Kvinnor50 (1965-1969)
Betalt  Pierre Rohdin 1972 10km: Män45 (1970-1974)
Betalt  Maria Paulsson 7604 10km: Kvinnor40 (1975-1979)
Ej Betalt  Berit Rydendahl 1966 10km: Kvinnor50 (1965-1969)
Betalt  Jesper Johansson 1993 10km: Män Seniorer (-1985) Uppsala
Betalt  Daniel Ohlin 1973 10km: Män45 (1970-1974) IS Göta
Betalt  Ulrik Boklund 1979 10km: Män40 (1975-1979)
Betalt  Ola Rydberg 1974 10km: Män45 (1970-1974)
Betalt  Anders Leire 1974 10km: Män45 (1970-1974)
Betalt  Ola Leire 2006 5km: Pojkar15 (2004-2005)
Betalt  Stefan Jönsson 1972 10km: Män45 (1970-1974) S.Jönsson Bil
Betalt  Patrik Drakenberg 1964 10km: Män55 (1960-1964) Woogazzi Runners
Betalt  Christoffer Hedman 1986 10km: Män Seniorer (-1985)
Ej Betalt  David Wolter 1992 10km: Män Seniorer (-1985)
Ej Betalt  Tara Dahlin 1994 10km: Kvinnor Seniorer (-1985)
Betalt  Rickard Lindholm 1976 10km: Män40 (1975-1979) Terrible Tuesdays Triathlon
Betalt  Ludvig Bayerlein 8805 10km: Män Seniorer (-1985)
Betalt  Pernilla Larsson 1973 10km: Kvinnor45 (1970-1974) Team Snigel
Ej Betalt  Klara Skärskog 2002 10km: Kvinnor Seniorer (-1985) Arvika IS
Betalt  Staffan Sunnerud 1977 10km: Män40 (1975-1979)
Betalt  Camilla Martinsson 1970 10km: Kvinnor45 (1970-1974)
Betalt  John Brogård 1974 10km: Män45 (1970-1974) Lonesome Runners
Betalt  Johanna Yngvesson 2000 10km: Kvinnor Seniorer (-1985)
Ej Betalt  Veronica Persson 1980 10km: Kvinnor35 (1980-1984)
Betalt  Anna Mikkelgaard 1973 10km: Kvinnor45 (1970-1974) myMikkel massage
Betalt  Mattias Fineman 1970 10km: Män45 (1970-1974) IS GÖTA HELSINGBORG
Betalt  Alicia Larsson 2010 5km: Flickor15 (2004-2005) IS Göta
Betalt  Carolina Johansson 1978 10km: Kvinnor40 (1975-1979) Is Göta
Betalt  Lavinia Winstedt 2009 2.5km: F11 (2008-2009) IS Göta
Betalt  Louise Strand Hamqvist 1981 5km: Kvinnor35 (1980-1984) Is Göta
Betalt  Leo Strand 2011 2.5km: P9 (2010-2011) Is Göta
Betalt  Carina Sandberg 1968 5km: Kvinnor50 (1965-1969)
Betalt  Magnus Wiberg 1966 10km: Män50 (1965-1969) Hofterup Innebandyförening
Betalt  Thomas Gustafsson 1976 10km: Män40 (1975-1979)
Betalt  Annelie Blomquist 1992 10km: Kvinnor Seniorer (-1985) IS Göta
Betalt  Willon Grahn 2010 2.5km: P9 (2010-2011) Höganäs Friidrott
Betalt  Jovan Manojlovic 1974 10km: Män45 (1970-1974) Team TVW
Betalt  Emelie Paulsson 1993 5km: Kvinnor Seniorer (-1985) Nordic wellness
Betalt  Eva Broman 1974 5km: Kvinnor Seniorer (-1985) Nordic Wellness
Betalt  Emma Broman 1992 5km: Kvinnor Seniorer (-1985) Nordic Wellness
Betalt  Jenny Nilsson 1978 10km: Kvinnor40 (1975-1979)
Betalt  Lotta Johansson 1975 10km: Kvinnor40 (1975-1979) Löparlotta
Betalt  Britt-Mari Fagertun 1951 5km: Kvinnor65 (1950-1954) Höganäs Friidrott
Betalt  Anders Almström 1976 10km: Män40 (1975-1979) Lonesome Runners
Ej Betalt  Åsa Schrader 1979 10km: Kvinnor40 (1975-1979) FORT MYERS
Betalt  Noel Levin 2010 2.5km: P9 (2010-2011) Ängelholm
Betalt  Mimmi Zetterman 1982 5km: Kvinnor35 (1980-1984)
Betalt  Daniel Larsson 1981 5km: Män35 (1980-1984)
Betalt  Samuel RUSSOM 1991 10km: Män Seniorer (-1985)
Betalt  Anders Bergman Svensson 1971 10km: Män45 (1970-1974)
Betalt  Emil Kristiansson 1991 5km: Män Seniorer (-1985)
Betalt  Henrik Roslund 1985 10km: Män Seniorer (-1985)
Betalt  Carlos Paradis 1987 10km: Män Seniorer (-1985) Memnon IF
Betalt  Josef Hamber 1982 10km: Män35 (1980-1984) Is Göta
Betalt  Mats Jönsson 1959 10km: Män60 (1955-1959)
Betalt  Kari Nielsen 1972 10km: Kvinnor45 (1970-1974) Höganäs friidrott
Betalt  Matilda Lundqvist 1982 10km: Kvinnor35 (1980-1984)
Betalt  Christian Skantze 1978 10km: Män40 (1975-1979) IS Göta
Betalt  Andreas Tjellander 1979 10km: Män40 (1975-1979) IS Göta
Betalt  Jessika Zbiniewicz 1989 10km: Kvinnor Seniorer (-1985)
Betalt  Andreas Bäcklund 1988 10km: Män Seniorer (-1985) Väsby FK
Ej Betalt  Bassel Afara 1971 10km: Män45 (1970-1974)
Betalt  Eric Borg 1968 10km: Män Seniorer (-1985) Helsingborg
Betalt  Erik Ahlskog 1977 10km: Män40 (1975-1979) ICA Kvantum Höganäs
Betalt  Charlotta Pamies 1974 10km: Kvinnor45 (1970-1974) ICA Kvantum Höganäs
Betalt  Kristoffer Laisi Hellberg 1988 10km: Män Seniorer (-1985) ICA Kvantum Höganäs
Betalt  Carina Ekstrandh 1960 10km: Kvinnor55 (1960-1964) ICA Kvantum Höganäs
Betalt  Caroline Andrén 1991 10km: Kvinnor Seniorer (-1985) ICA Kvantum Höganäs
Betalt  Junie Juhlin 2008 5km: Kvinnor40 (1975-1979) Dottermamma
Betalt  Linda Juhlin 1976 5km: Kvinnor40 (1975-1979) Dottermamma
Betalt  Jörgen Vikman 1974 10km: Män45 (1970-1974)
Betalt  Anna Degrenius 1967 10km: Kvinnor50 (1965-1969) Röda Korset, Höganäs
Betalt  Moa Nyberg 1982 10km: Kvinnor35 (1980-1984) IS Göta
Betalt  Eva Eriksson 1963 5km: Kvinnor55 (1960-1964) Häljarp
Ej Betalt  Jelica Pomorisac 1982 10km: Kvinnor35 (1980-1984) Feelbetter performance
Betalt  Erik Alnervik 1985 10km: Män Seniorer (-1985) IS Göta
Betalt  Christina Johnsson 1993 10km: Kvinnor Seniorer (-1985)
Betalt  Albert Johansson 1989 10km: Män Seniorer (-1985) Memnon IF
Betalt  Sofia Pöllänen 1988 10km: Kvinnor Seniorer (-1985) Memnon IF
Betalt  Thomas Novin 1980 10km: Män35 (1980-1984) IS Göta
Betalt  Nicole Novin 2009 2.5km: F11 (2008-2009) IS Göta
Betalt  Gabriel Åbjörnsson 2009 2.5km: P11 (2008-2009) IS Göta
Betalt  Monika Olsson 1963 10km: Kvinnor55 (1960-1964) Is Göta
Betalt  Per Olsson 1963 10km: Män55 (1960-1964) Is Göta
Ej Betalt  Carl Malmberg 2004 5km: Pojkar15 (2004-2005) Höganäs
Betalt  Emma Taggu 1982 10km: Kvinnor35 (1980-1984)
Betalt  Fredrik Aplander 1969 10km: Män50 (1965-1969) IS Göta
Betalt  Carl Fredrik Aplander 2011 2.5km: P9 (2010-2011) IS Göta
Betalt  Jacob Paulsson 1999 10km: Män Seniorer (-1985)
Betalt  Catarina Petersson 1958 10km: Kvinnor60 (1955-1959) IS Göta
Betalt  Rikard Görman 1968 10km: Män50 (1965-1969) IS Göta
Betalt  Ulf Bergenheim 1950 10km: Män65 (1950-1954) Viken
Betalt  Emil Pålsson 1989 10km: Män Seniorer (-1985) Is Göta
Betalt  Thomas Rödin Hulth 1981 10km: Män35 (1980-1984) IS Göta
Betalt  Petter Lindberg 2008 2.5km: P11 (2008-2009) Höganäs Friidrottsförening
Betalt  Anna Alnervik 1987 10km: Kvinnor Seniorer (-1985) IS Göta
Betalt  Lina Sirén 1983 10km: Kvinnor35 (1980-1984)
Betalt  Lova Nilsson 2007 5km: Flickor15 (2004-2005) IS Göta
Betalt  Charlott Jägerholm 1964 10km: Kvinnor55 (1960-1964) Jägarna
Betalt  Hans Jägerholm 1964 10km: Män55 (1960-1964) Jägarna
Betalt  David Jägerholm 1995 10km: Män Seniorer (-1985) Jägarna
Betalt  Magnus Jägerholm 1999 10km: Män Seniorer (-1985) Jägarna
Betalt  Josefine Hagström 1995 10km: Kvinnor Seniorer (-1985) Jägarna
Betalt  Phillip Strandmark 1971 10km: Män45 (1970-1974) Runners Club Helsingborg
Betalt  Hans Rosenkvist 1962 10km: Män55 (1960-1964) HLK-92
Betalt  Paulina Fridlund 1977 10km: Kvinnor40 (1975-1979) Ljungarum freedomfighters
Betalt  Paulina Toremalm Hult 1978 10km: Kvinnor40 (1975-1979)
Betalt  Cathrine Bengtsson 1978 10km: Kvinnor40 (1975-1979)
Betalt  Frida Maan 1991 5km: Kvinnor Seniorer (-1985) Friskis å Svettis
Betalt  BG Nilensjö 1963 10km: Män55 (1960-1964) IS Göta
Betalt  Max Finociety 2012 2.5km: P7 (2012 eller senare)
Betalt  Anneli Holmstrom 1979 10km: Kvinnor40 (1975-1979)
Betalt  Boel Hjelte 1963 5km: Kvinnor55 (1960-1964) Höganäs
Betalt  Teo Finociety 2009 2.5km: P11 (2008-2009)
Betalt  Ola Holmström 1976 10km: Män40 (1975-1979) ON Training Sölvesborg
Betalt  Sandra Holmström 1979 10km: Kvinnor40 (1975-1979) ON Training Sölvesborg
Betalt  Axel Holmström 2008 2.5km: P11 (2008-2009) ON Training Sölvesborg
Betalt  Emma Holmström 2009 2.5km: F11 (2008-2009) ON Training Sölvesborg
Betalt  Arvid Holmström 2011 2.5km: P9 (2010-2011) ON Training Sölvesborg
Betalt  Christer Vernersson 1950 5km: Män65 (1950-1954) Fk Snapphanarna Ängelholm
Betalt  Nina Morgin 1984 10km: Kvinnor35 (1980-1984)
Betalt  Olle Nordsjö 1992 10km: Män Seniorer (-1985) Mikkeller Running Club
Betalt  Jesper Lindell 1980 10km: Män35 (1980-1984)
Betalt  Rolf Nordsjö 1962 10km: Män55 (1960-1964)
Ej Betalt  Ella Lindell 2011 2.5km: F9 (2010-2011)
Betalt  Kajsa Norin 1990 10km: Kvinnor Seniorer (-1985)
Betalt  Johan Falk 1984 10km: Män35 (1980-1984)
Betalt  Sven-Gunnar Holmén 1948 10km: Män65 (1950-1954) Mariestads Aif
Betalt  Yvonne Holmèn 1950 5km: Kvinnor65 (1950-1954) Mariestads Aif
Betalt  Maria Ahlfors 1959 10km: Kvinnor60 (1955-1959) Västerås Friidrott
Betalt  Mikael Freij 1968 10km: Män50 (1965-1969)
Betalt  Henrik Benckert 1974 10km: Män45 (1970-1974)
Betalt  Gabriel Benckert 2006 10km: Män Seniorer (-1985)
Betalt  Bengt Dahlström 1955 10km: Män60 (1955-1959)
Betalt  Hannes Lindblom 1986 10km: Män Seniorer (-1985) STOCKHOLM
Betalt  Mikael Eriksson 1964 5km: Män55 (1960-1964)
Betalt  Herman Brånén Eriksson 2003 5km: Pojkar17 (2002-2003)
Betalt  Åsa Ekman 1961 10km: Kvinnor55 (1960-1964)
Ej Betalt  Tony Rasmusson 1985 10km: Män Seniorer (-1985) Höganäs
Betalt  Anders Berlin 1977 10km: Män40 (1975-1979) Höganäs IBF
Betalt  Gustav Dahlgren 1992 10km: Män Seniorer (-1985)
Betalt  Benjamin Hamark 1991 10km: Män Seniorer (-1985) Helsingborg
Betalt  Jakob Itzigehl 1998 10km: Män Seniorer (-1985) Möllefiskrökeri
Betalt  Mateusz Brudz 1985 10km: Män Seniorer (-1985)
Betalt  Tobias Itzigehl 1968 10km: Män50 (1965-1969) Team Möllefiskrökeri
Betalt  Sandra Nilsson 1976 10km: Kvinnor40 (1975-1979)
Betalt  Martin Ahlqvist 1974 10km: Män45 (1970-1974)
Betalt  Diana Christiansen 1975 5km: Kvinnor40 (1975-1979)
Betalt  Kajsa Olofsson Kazmi 1987 5km: Kvinnor Seniorer (-1985)
Betalt  Ann Maltesson 1986 10km: Kvinnor Seniorer (-1985)
Betalt  Åsa Falkenström 1977 10km: Kvinnor40 (1975-1979)
Betalt  Agneta Stedt 1975 10km: Kvinnor40 (1975-1979)
Betalt  Hampus Rohdin 2008 2.5km: P11 (2008-2009)
Betalt  Stina Olofsson 1957 5km: Kvinnor60 (1955-1959) .
Betalt  Emma Gunnarsson 1998 10km: Kvinnor Seniorer (-1985)
Betalt  Axel Åberg 1999 5km: Män Seniorer (-1985)
Betalt  Per Åberg 1965 5km: Män50 (1965-1969)
Betalt  Daniel Lindahl 1981 10km: Män35 (1980-1984) Nordic Wellness
Betalt  Arvid Berlin 2008 2.5km: P11 (2008-2009) HIBF
Betalt  Bianca Malmgren 1986 10km: Kvinnor Seniorer (-1985) Nordic Wellness
Betalt  Victor Karlsson 1991 10km: Män Seniorer (-1985)
Ej Betalt  Susanne Lindqvist 1961 10km: Kvinnor55 (1960-1964) Tyresö Springande tjejer
Betalt  Patrik Kristoferson 1972 10km: Män45 (1970-1974) Mjöhult Runners
Betalt  Per Henriksson 1963 10km: Män55 (1960-1964) Nordic wellness
Betalt  Lisa Lundman 1986 10km: Kvinnor Seniorer (-1985) Nordic Wellness Höganäs
Betalt  Gabriella Andersson 1984 10km: Kvinnor35 (1980-1984) Nordic wellness
Betalt  Marina Sjunnesson 1968 10km: Kvinnor50 (1965-1969)
Betalt  Emma Alnervik 1978 10km: Kvinnor40 (1975-1979)
Betalt  Hanna Liljeström 1982 10km: Kvinnor35 (1980-1984)
Betalt  Lennart Bengtsson 1961 10km: Män55 (1960-1964) Majornas IK
Betalt  Johanna Persson 1986 10km: Kvinnor Seniorer (-1985) Nordic Wellness
Betalt  Pernilla Österlin 1977 5km: Kvinnor40 (1975-1979) Nordic Wellness
Betalt  Sofie Staerk 1993 5km: Kvinnor Seniorer (-1985) Nordic wellness
Betalt  Karl Stenström 2007 2.5km: P13 (2006-2007) IS Göta
Betalt  Lotta Larsson 1974 10km: Kvinnor45 (1970-1974) Jonstorp if
Betalt  Marie Herrström 1980 10km: Kvinnor35 (1980-1984) Jonstorp if
Betalt  Lotta Henrysson 1975 10km: Kvinnor40 (1975-1979) Jonstorp if
Betalt  Peter Henrysson 1977 10km: Män40 (1975-1979) Jonstorp if
Betalt  Johan Herrström 1979 10km: Män40 (1975-1979) Jonstorp if
187 deltagare anmälda!