TerrängSM 2021 
TerrängSM 2021

logo


Startsida

Visa anmälningar

Ställ fråga


logo

Bet Förnamn Efternamn Född Klass Förening 
Betalt  Milian Hentschke 2005 P16 4km (2005) Tullinge friidrott
Betalt  Patrik Hentschke 1968 M50 8km (1967-1971) Tullinge friidrott
Betalt  Kenan Kuru 2004 P17 4km (2004) Tullinge friidrott
Betalt  Max Österberg 2006 P15 4km (2006-) Värmdö IF
Betalt  Anders Eliasson 1960 M60 4km (1957-1961) Runacademy
Betalt  Maria Wester 1961 K60 4km (1957-1961) IS Göta
Betalt  Alfred Kjellén 2005 P16 4km (2005) Helsingborgs SOK
Betalt  Alicia Saavedra 1977 K40 8km (1977-1981) IF Malmö Löp
Betalt  Anders Hansson 1963 M55 8km (1962-1966) Solvikingarna
Betalt  Claes Mossberg 1945 M75 4km (1942-1946) Tjalve Friidrott Norrköping
Betalt  Peder Enoksson 1981 M40 8km (1977-1981) IF Malmö Löp
Betalt  Ola Cederfeldt 1981 M40 8km (1977-1981) IF Malmö Löp
Betalt  Fredrik Sjöman 1981 M40 8km (1977-1981) Falkenberg Allstars LK
Betalt  Anders Burman 1963 M55 8km (1962-1966) Trångsvikens IF
Betalt  Karin Petersson 1964 K55 8km (1962-1966) IK Ymer
Ej Betalt  Axel Erixon 2003 P19 6km (2002-2003) Grava sk
Betalt  Dimitrios Kiriazidis 1968 M50 8km (1967-1971) Majornas IK
Betalt  Martin Jansson 1991 MS 4km Söderhamns IF
Betalt  Martin Jansson 1991 MS 10km Söderhamns IF
Betalt  Ulla Littenheim 1947 K70 4km (1947-1951) Uddevalla IS
Betalt  Jonny Hansson 1956 M65 4km (1952-1956) HLK-92
Betalt  Bo Larsson 1951 M70 4km (1947-1951) Järvsö if
Betalt  Petteri Rannikko 1979 M40 8km (1977-1981) IF Hagen FIK
Betalt  Nils Jonsson 1985 M35 8km (1982-1986) IF Malmö Löp
Betalt  Sebastian Björklund 1980 M40 8km (1977-1981) IF Malmö Löp
Ej Betalt  Martin Omberg 2005 P16 4km (2005) Löparnas Vänner IF
Ej Betalt  Mikael Omberg 1973 M45 8km (1972-1976) Löparnas Vänner IF
Betalt  Tommy Arnesson 1953 M65 4km (1952-1956) Simrishamns AIF
Betalt  Emil Gribbling 1995 MS 10km IS Göta
Betalt  Thomas Rödin 1981 M40 8km (1977-1981) IS Göta
Betalt  Britt-Mari Fagertun 1951 K70 4km (1947-1951) IS Göta
Betalt  Kevin Bodén 2002 P19 6km (2002-2003) KFUM Örebro
Betalt  Axel Granqvist 1999 M22 8km (1999-2001) OK Ravinen
Betalt  Anders Olsson 1960 M60 4km (1957-1961) IFK Trelleborg Friidrottsklubb
Betalt  Desiree Lilliehöök 1986 K35 8km (1982-1986) Örgryte
Betalt  Desiree Lilliehöök 1986 KS 4km Örgryte
Betalt  Björn Skårman 1970 M50 8km (1967-1971) Höganäs Friidrott
Betalt  Flemming Olsen 1964 M55 8km (1962-1966) FK snapphanarna
Betalt  Erik Michaëlsson 1967 M50 8km (1967-1971) Majornas IK
Betalt  Janis Constantin 2002 MS 4km Rinkeby Run
Ej Betalt  Janis Constantin 2002 P19 6km (2002-2003) Rinkeby Run
Ej Betalt  Patrik Olsson 1970 M50 8km (1967-1971) IS Göta
Betalt  Stefan Magnusson 1965 M55 8km (1962-1966) Heleneholms IF
Betalt  Anastasia Nilsson 2006 F15 4km (2006-) Ängelholms friidrott
Ej Betalt  Johan Olsson 1970 M50 8km (1967-1971) IS Göta
Betalt  Anders Soovik 1976 M45 8km (1972-1976) Kongahälla aik friidrott
Betalt  Geert Tuinstra 1990 MS 4km Sävedalens AIK
Betalt  Geert Tuinstra 1990 MS 10km Sävedalens AIK
Ej Betalt  Mattias Carlsson 1969 M50 8km (1967-1971) IS Göta
Ej Betalt  Håkan Reistad 1964 M55 8km (1962-1966) IS Göta
Betalt  Linus Hultegård 1990 MS 10km Sävedalens AIK
Betalt  Andreas Wahlberg 1980 M40 8km (1977-1981) IS Göta
Betalt  Matt Strickland 1968 M50 8km (1967-1971) Höganäs Friidrott
Betalt  Martin Larsson 1971 M50 8km (1967-1971) IKJ Haninge
Ej Betalt  Mattias Björkman 1982 M35 8km (1982-1986) IFK Halmstad
Betalt  Annelie Blomquist 1992 KS 4km IS Göta
Betalt  Annelie Blomquist 1992 KS 10km IS Göta
Betalt  Gunnar Bengtsson 1955 M65 4km (1952-1956) Majornas IK
Betalt  Ewa Wahlberg 1955 K65 4km (1952-1956) Uppsala lk
Betalt  Jacob Joh 1995 MS 4km IFK Umeå
Betalt  Elias Persson 2006 P15 4km (2006-) Helsingborg SOK
Betalt  Anders Eriksson 1955 M65 4km (1952-1956) Majornas IK
Betalt  Hans Melin 1960 M60 4km (1957-1961) Majornas IK
Betalt  Theo Eriksson 2006 P15 4km (2006-) IFK Växjö
Betalt  Björn Suneson 1948 M70 4km (1947-1951) Vallentuna FK
Betalt  Julia Nilsson 1992 KS 4km Ik Pallas
Betalt  Krister Sellman 1981 M40 8km (1977-1981) If Malmö Löp
Betalt  Markus Andersson 2005 P16 4km (2005) Västerås FK
Betalt  Felix Persson 2005 P16 4km (2005) Västerås FK
Betalt  Tristan Ojutkangas 2005 P16 4km (2005) Västerås FK
Betalt  Efrem Bhrane 1994 MS 4km Västerås FK
Betalt  Edith Blomqvist 1994 KS 4km Västerås FK
Betalt  Noah Krikström 2005 P16 4km (2005) Hjärnarps OL
Betalt  Christina Johansson 1962 K55 8km (1962-1966) IF Kville
Betalt  Lars Holmgård 1964 M55 8km (1962-1966) Kils OK
Betalt  Ulf Eriksson 1974 M45 8km (1972-1976) Huddinge AIS
Ej Betalt  Anton Hellgren 1991 MS 10km IFK Halmstad
Betalt  Kjell Gunnarsson 1942 M75 4km (1942-1946) IS Göta
Betalt  Wilhelm Bergentz 2002 P19 6km (2002-2003) KFUM Örebro friidrott
Betalt  Clara Gullbrantz 2006 F15 4km (2006-) Ängelholms IF
Ej Betalt  Florentina Stojakovic 1974 K45 8km (1972-1976) IFK Helsingborg
Betalt  Christer Vernersson 1950 M70 4km (1947-1951) Fk Snapphanarna
Betalt  Malin Dahlbäck 1999 K22 8km (1999-2001) Eskilstuna FI
Betalt  Hans Eriksson 1948 M70 4km (1947-1951) Eksjö Södra IK
Betalt  Anders Grahn 1969 M50 8km (1967-1971) IF Rigor
Betalt  Albin Gezelius 2003 P19 6km (2002-2003) IFK Mora Friidrott
Betalt  Elin Gezelius 2006 F15 4km (2006-) IFK Mora Friidrott
Betalt  Malte Lessing 2006 P15 4km (2006-) Täb IS Friidrott
Ej Betalt  Philip Järpehag 1991 MS 10km IFK Halmstad
Betalt  Jacob Joh 1995 MS 10km IFK Umeå
Betalt  Johanna Granhällen 2002 F19 6km (2002-2003) Rinkeby Run
Betalt  Hans Broomé 1964 M55 8km (1962-1966) HLK-92
Betalt  Simon Persson 2005 P16 4km (2005) Höörs IS
Betalt  Filippa Lonhage 2003 P19 6km (2002-2003) Höörs IS
Betalt  Maja Malm 2004 F17 4km (2004) Höörs IS
Betalt  Elliot Jannert 2006 P15 4km (2006-) IF Tjalve
Betalt  Hector Bergström 2006 P15 4km (2006-) IF Tjalve
Betalt  Emil Ellervik 2002 P19 6km (2002-2003) IF Tjalve
Betalt  August Mollén 1999 M22 8km (1999-2001) IF Tjalve
Betalt  Martin Regborn 1992 MS 4km KFUM Örebro Friidrott
Betalt  Martin Regborn 1992 MS 10km KFUM Örebro Friidrott
Betalt  Eleonor Öström 1959 K60 4km (1957-1961) IF Kville
Betalt  Lukas Mårtensson 1998 MS 4km Högby IF
Betalt  Yassin Abdi 1999 M22 8km (1999-2001) Hässelby SK
Betalt  Yassin Abdi 1999 MS 4km Hässelby SK
Betalt  Kristoffer Tengrot 2000 M22 8km (1999-2001) Hässelby SK
Betalt  Yohannes Kiflay 2002 P19 6km (2002-2003) Hässelby SK
Betalt  Vilhem Werner 2003 P19 6km (2002-2003) Hässelby SK
Betalt  David Wide 2003 P19 6km (2002-2003) Hässelby SK
Betalt  Mårten Nystrand 2003 P19 6km (2002-2003) Hässelby SK
Betalt  Axel Månsson 2004 P17 4km (2004) Hässelby SK
Betalt  Linus Jansson 2004 P17 4km (2004) Hässelby SK
Betalt  Samuel Berharne 2005 P16 4km (2005) Hässelby SK
Betalt  Alexander Hägg 2006 P15 4km (2006-) Hässelby SK
Betalt  Anton Petersson 2006 P15 4km (2006-) Hässelby SK
Betalt  Edvin Linder 2006 P15 4km (2006-) Hässelby SK
Betalt  Noha Olsson 2002 P19 6km (2002-2003) KFUM Örebro
Betalt  Hannah Kinane 2006 F15 4km (2006-) Hässelby SK
Betalt  Emma Hagman 2006 F15 4km (2006-) Hässelby SK
Betalt  Linn Adolfsson 2006 F15 4km (2006-) Hässelby SK
Betalt  Isabella Elisson 2005 F16 4km (2005) Hässelby SK
Betalt  Johan Lindblom 1971 M50 8km (1967-1971) Fredrikshofs FIF
Ej Betalt  Erik Albin 2002 P19 6km (2002-2003) IFK Helsingborg
Betalt  Mårten Thelin 1978 M40 8km (1977-1981) IK Akele
Betalt  Kristin Nyström 1992 KS 4km IK Akele
Betalt  Rickard Emilsson 1989 MS 4km IK Akele
Betalt  Rickard Emilsson 1989 MS 10km IK Akele
Betalt  Johan Gustafsson 1987 MS 10km IS Göta
Betalt  Eric Westberg 2002 P19 6km (2002-2003) KFUM Örebro
Betalt  Otto Kingstdet 1994 MS 4km Hässelby SK
Betalt  Otto Kingstdet 1994 MS 10km Hässelby SK
Betalt  Samuel Russom 1991 MS 10km Hässelby SK
Betalt  Samuel Russom 1991 MS 4km Hässelby SK
Betalt  Andreas åhwall 1989 MS 4km Hässelby SK
Betalt  Andreas åhwall 1989 MS 10km Hässelby SK
Betalt  Emil Blommberg 1992 MS 4km Hässelby SK
Betalt  Nadja Strandberg 1996 KS 4km Hässelby SK
Betalt  Nadja Strandberg 1996 KS 10km Hässelby SK
Betalt  Linnea Sennström 1996 KS 4km Hässelby SK
Betalt  Linnea Sennström 2000 K22 8km (1999-2001) Hässelby SK
Betalt  Madelene Larsson 1981 KS 4km Hässelby SK
Betalt  Britt Hellmark 1950 K70 4km (1947-1951) Lidköpings IS
Betalt  Elin Marcusson 1999 K22 8km (1999-2001) Hässelby SK
Betalt  Kerstin Axelsson 1996 KS 4km Hässelby SK
Betalt  Kerstin Axelsson 1996 KS 10km Hässelby SK
Betalt  Axel Djurberg 1999 MS 4km Hässelby SK
Betalt  Axel Djurberg 1999 M22 8km (1999-2001) Hässelby SK
Betalt  Erik Djurberg 1997 MS 4km Hässelby SK
Betalt  Erik Djurberg 1997 MS 10km Hässelby SK
Betalt  Gustav Berlin 1995 MS 4km Hässelby SK
Betalt  John Kingstdet 1992 MS 4km Hässelby SK
Betalt  John Kingstdet 1992 MS 10km Hässelby SK
Betalt  Åsa Nylander 1967 K50 8km (1967-1971) FK Studenterna
Betalt  Lars Rosenlind 1942 M75 4km (1942-1946) IFK Helsingborg
Betalt  Karl Nordström 1936 M80+ 4km (-1941) IFK Helsingborg
Betalt  Oskar Bergman 2006 P15 4km (2006-) IFK Mora FIK
Betalt  Bo Andersson 1952 M65 4km (1952-1956) Genarps IF
Betalt  Jona Lindman 2004 P17 4km (2004) KA2 IF
Ej Betalt  Jessie Ross Skärvad 1978 K40 8km (1977-1981) Täby IS
Ej Betalt  Jessie Ross Skärvad 1978 KS 10km Täby IS
Betalt  Eskil Svensson 1964 M55 8km (1962-1966) Fredrikshofs FIF
Ej Betalt  Michael Kälebo 1979 M40 8km (1977-1981) IFK Halmstad
Betalt  Johan Samuelsson 1988 MS 4km Gråmanstorp Runners
Betalt  Olivia Grahn 2006 F15 4km (2006-) Hammarby IF
Betalt  Ulf Palmér 1956 M65 4km (1952-1956) Ulricehamns OK
Betalt  Rickard Westergren 1971 M50 8km (1967-1971) IK Wilske
Betalt  Ljiljana Persson 1953 K65 4km (1952-1956) Almby IK
Betalt  Bo Persson 1948 M70 4km (1947-1951) Almby IK
Betalt  Magnus Almen 1965 M55 8km (1962-1966) Ryda SK
Betalt  Erika Åkesson 2003 F19 6km (2002-2003) SkeneSois
Betalt  Lisa Åkesson 2003 F19 6km (2002-2003) Skene SOIS
Betalt  Alexander Nilsson 1995 MS 4km Mölndals AIK
Betalt  Sebastian Nilsson 1998 MS 4km Mölndals AIK
Betalt  Sebastian Nilsson 1998 MS 10km Mölndals AIK
Betalt  Simon Wallenlind 1997 MS 4km Mölndals AIK
Betalt  Sara Dädeby 1999 K22 8km (1999-2001) Mölndals AIK
Betalt  Fabian Haeffler 2003 P19 6km (2002-2003) Mölndals AIK
Betalt  Victor Wahlgren 2002 P19 6km (2002-2003) Mölndals AIK
Betalt  Carl Erixon 2003 P19 6km (2002-2003) Mölndals AIK
Betalt  Simon Wikell 2003 P19 6km (2002-2003) Mölndals AIK
Betalt  Jonathan Grahn 2004 P17 4km (2004) Mölndals AIK
Betalt  Alma Svantesson 2004 F17 4km (2004) Mölndals AIK
Betalt  Elin Hagelin 2005 F16 4km (2005) Mölndals AIK
Betalt  Wilma Ehrnborg 2006 F15 4km (2006-) Mölndals AIK
Betalt  Saga Hagelin 2003 F19 6km (2002-2003) Mölndals AIK
Betalt  Jonis Serry 2004 P17 4km (2004) Rinkeby Run
Betalt  Mikiel Ghirmai 2003 P19 6km (2002-2003) Rinkeby Run
Betalt  Andreas Jansson 1996 MS 4km Hässelby SK
Betalt  Nora Hägg 2006 F15 4km (2006-) Hässelby SK
Betalt  Elin Brink 1997 KS 4km Mölndals AIK
Ej Betalt  Jonathan Edman 2001 M22 8km (1999-2001) IFK Umeå friidrott
Ej Betalt  Mikkel Knif 1982 M35 8km (1982-1986) IFK Umeå friidrott
Ej Betalt  Malin Skoog 1988 KS 10km IFK Umeå friidrott
Ej Betalt  Evelina Henriksson 1999 K22 8km (1999-2001) IFK Umeå friidrott
Ej Betalt  Charlotte Andersson 1985 KS 4km IFK Umeå friidrott
Ej Betalt  Charlotte Andersson 1985 KS 10km IFK Umeå friidrott
Ej Betalt  Erik Linnér 2000 M22 8km (1999-2001) IFK Umeå friidrott
Ej Betalt  Klara Hofer Mattsson 2000 K22 8km (1999-2001) IFK Umeå friidrott
Betalt  Håkan Arkell 1956 M65 4km (1952-1956) Åhus Friidrott
Betalt  Tommy Nylander-Leslie 1999 M22 8km (1999-2001) FK Studenterna
Betalt  Jesper Fahlén 1975 M45 8km (1972-1976) Höganäs Friidrott
Betalt  Emil Björnlinger 1999 M22 8km (1999-2001) IKHP Huskvarna
Betalt  Märtha Ots 2006 F15 4km (2006-) IS Göta
Betalt  Palle Simonsson 1943 M75 4km (1942-1946) Simrishamns AIF
Betalt  Filip Malmros 2005 P16 4km (2005) Is Göta
Betalt  Leif Grönqvist 1969 M50 8km (1967-1971) IS Göta
Betalt  Julia Svennblad 2003 F19 6km (2002-2003) Hälle IF
Betalt  Julia Svennblad 2003 KS 4km Hälle IF
Betalt  Tilda Knauer 2003 F19 6km (2002-2003) Hälle IF
Betalt  Sven Lindeberg 1963 M55 8km (1962-1966) IS Göta
Betalt  Sabina Aumo 2003 F19 6km (2002-2003) Hälle IF
Betalt  Samrawit Mengsteab 1990 KS 4km Hälle IF
Betalt  Samrawit Mengsteab 1990 KS 10km Hälle IF
Betalt  Moa Enmark 1996 KS 10km Hälle IF
Betalt  Moa Enmark 1996 KS 4km Hälle IF
Betalt  Emy Thorén 1995 KS 4km Hälle IF
Betalt  Emy Thorén 1995 KS 10km Hälle IF
Betalt  Max Peter Beijmer 1992 MS 4km Hälle IF
Betalt  Max Peter Beijmer 1992 MS 10km Hälle IF
Betalt  Felix Axelsson 1999 MS 4km Hälle IF
Betalt  Felix Axelsson 1999 M22 8km (1999-2001) Hälle IF
Betalt  Dag Blandkjenn 1996 MS 4km Hälle IF
Betalt  Dag Blandkjenn 1996 MS 10km Hälle IF
Betalt  Johan Engholm 1962 M55 8km (1962-1966) Hässelby SK
Betalt  Sharmarke Ahmed 2002 MS 4km Hälle IF
Betalt  Sharmarke Ahmed 2002 P19 6km (2002-2003) Hälle IF
Betalt  Petter Svensson 1990 MS 4km Hälle IF
Betalt  Petter Svensson 1990 MS 10km Hälle IF
Betalt  Olle Ahlberg 1997 MS 4km Hälle IF
Betalt  Samuel Pihlström 2001 MS 4km Hälle IF
Betalt  Oscar Wanemark 1991 MS 10km Hälle IF
Betalt  Axel Johansson 2003 P19 6km (2002-2003) Hälle IF
Betalt  Jonas Magnusson 2004 P17 4km (2004) Hälle IF
Betalt  Algot Wedberg 2005 P16 4km (2005) Hälle IF
Betalt  Adam Sörqvist 2005 P16 4km (2005) Hälle IF
Betalt  Henok Ande 2005 P16 4km (2005) Hälle IF
Betalt  Filip Jonsson 2006 P15 4km (2006-) Hälle IF
Betalt  Mohammad Reza 1989 MS 4km Spårvägens FK
Betalt  Mohammad Reza 1989 MS 10km Spårvägens FK
Betalt  Oliver Löfqvist 1998 MS 4km Spårvägens FK
Betalt  Oliver Löfqvist 1998 MS 10km Spårvägens FK
Betalt  Archie Casteel 1996 MS 4km Spårvägens FK
Betalt  Archie Casteel 1996 MS 10km Spårvägens FK
Betalt  John Foitzik 1991 MS 4km Spårvägens FK
Betalt  John Foitzik 1991 MS 10km Spårvägens FK
Betalt  Daniel Gleimar 1992 MS 4km Spårvägens FK
Betalt  Daniel Gleimar 1992 MS 10km Spårvägens FK
Betalt  Emil Danielsson 1997 MS 4km Spårvägens FK
Betalt  Emil Danielsson 1997 MS 10km Spårvägens FK
Betalt  Samuel Eriksson Lidbrink 1999 M22 8km (1999-2001) Spårvägens FK
Betalt  Jonatan Lamy 2003 P19 6km (2002-2003) Spårvägens FK
Betalt  Albin Carlerud 2002 P19 6km (2002-2003) Spårvägens FK
Betalt  Dennis Olsson 1997 MS 10km Spårvägens FK
Betalt  Edvin Hellstrand Ahlqvist 2004 P17 4km (2004) Spårvägens FK
Betalt  Abdelfath Yassin 1995 MS 4km Spårvägens FK
Betalt  Abdelfath Yassin 1995 MS 10km Spårvägens FK
Betalt  Hugo Setthagen 2001 M22 8km (1999-2001) Spårvägens FK
Betalt  Fredrik Uhrbom 1977 MS 10km Spårvägens FK
Betalt  Fredrik Uhrbom 1977 M40 8km (1977-1981) Spårvägens FK
Betalt  Johan Fagerberg 1992 MS 10km Spårvägens FK
Betalt  Estifanos Faid 1992 MS 4km Spårvägens FK
Betalt  Angelica Strandberg 1996 KS 4km Spårvägens FK
Betalt  Tobias Eknor 2000 M22 8km (1999-2001) Spårvägens FK
Betalt  Tobias Eknor 2000 MS 4km Spårvägens FK
Betalt  Katarina Löf Hagström 1965 K55 8km (1962-1966) Spårvägens FK
Betalt  Estifanos Faid 1992 MS 10km Spårvägens FK
Betalt  John Börjesson 1992 MS 10km Spårvägens FK
Betalt  Jessica Borg 1998 KS 4km Spårvägens FK
Betalt  Albin Wallenius 2003 P19 6km (2002-2003) Västerås FK
Betalt  Johan Fagerberg 1992 MS 4km Spårvägens FK
Betalt  Klas Paulsson 1947 M70 4km (1947-1951) Höörs IS
Betalt  Johanna Hofvendahl 2004 F17 4km (2004) IS Göta
Betalt  Christer Lindgren 1969 M50 8km (1967-1971) Trollhättans IF Friidrott
Betalt  Catarina Petersson 1958 K60 4km (1957-1961) IS Göta
Betalt  Karin Schön 1962 K55 8km (1962-1966) IF Kville
Betalt  Magnus Bergh 1949 M70 4km (1947-1951) Heleneholms IF
Ej Betalt  Moltas Austrell 2006 P15 4km (2006-) Heleneholms IF
Betalt  Andreas Tjellander 1979 M40 8km (1977-1981) Is Göta
Betalt  Eva Lönnqvist 1956 K65 4km (1952-1956) Ystads IF Friidrott
Betalt  Lykke Sjöbeck 2003 F19 6km (2002-2003) Ystads IF Friidrott
Betalt  Caroline Norrsand 1985 K35 8km (1982-1986) Ystads IF Friidrott
Betalt  Henrik Nord 1973 M45 8km (1972-1976) Ystads IF Friidrott
Betalt  John Börjesson 1992 MS 4km Spårvägens FK
Betalt  Christofer Salmén 1981 MS 10km Spårvägens FK
Betalt  Simon Sahlström 2004 P17 4km (2004) IF Rigor
Betalt  Paul Bredhe 1963 M55 8km (1962-1966) IS Göta
Betalt  Greta Halldén 2002 F19 6km (2002-2003) Mölndals AIK
Betalt  Ola Leire 2006 P15 4km (2006-) Mölndals AIK
Betalt  Miguel Palm 1998 MS 4km Mölndals AIK
Betalt  Cornelia Ullsten 2006 F15 4km (2006-) Mölndals AIK
Betalt  Leif Larson 1956 M65 4km (1952-1956) Genarps IF
Ej Betalt  Åke Jonsson 1942 M75 4km (1942-1946) Malmö Allmänna Idrottsförening
Betalt  Jack Grönroos 1946 M75 4km (1942-1946) OK Alehof
Betalt  Mikael Andersson 1972 M45 8km (1972-1976) IS Göta
Betalt  Bo Andreasson 1948 M70 4km (1947-1951) IFK Halmstad
Betalt  Mikael Nilsson 1966 M55 8km (1962-1966) Linköpings GIF
Betalt  Stina Tagesson 2006 F15 4km (2006-) IK Ymer
Betalt  Elsa Tagesson 2006 F15 4km (2006-) IK Ymer
Betalt  Tim Yngesjö 1997 MS 4km Linköpings GIF
Betalt  Fredrik Hartman 1968 M50 8km (1967-1971) ÖrebroAIK
Betalt  Dag Nilsson 1957 M60 4km (1957-1961) Växjölöparklubb
Betalt  Johanna Michaëlsson 1971 K50 8km (1967-1971) Majornas IK
Betalt  Thomas Novin 1980 M40 8km (1977-1981) IS Göta
Betalt  Anders Danielson Frost 2002 P19 6km (2002-2003) Dala-Järna IK
Betalt  Anders Danielson Frost 2002 MS 4km Dala-Järna IK
Betalt  Lovisa Emanuelsson 2006 F15 4km (2006-) IFK Göteborg Friidrott
Betalt  Noah Fogelqvist 2006 P15 4km (2006-) IF Rigor
Betalt  Sander Petri Bere 2005 P16 4km (2005) Genarps IF
Betalt  Patrik Lindegårdh 1979 M40 8km (1977-1981) Hälle IF
Betalt  Johannes Bogren 1979 M40 8km (1977-1981) Hälle IF
Betalt  Philip King 1974 M45 8km (1972-1976) Hälle IF
Betalt  Andreas Nordin 1984 M35 8km (1982-1986) Hälle IF
Betalt  Tobias Jäger 1986 M35 8km (1982-1986) Hälle IF
Betalt  Katarina Åström 1971 K50 8km (1967-1971) Hälle IF
Betalt  Erik Framme 1973 M45 8km (1972-1976) Hälle IF
Betalt  Kalle Öhlund 2005 P16 4km (2005) IKHP,Huskvarna
Betalt  Bengt Öhlund 1970 M50 8km (1967-1971) IKHP,Huskvarna
Betalt  Håkan Steen 1955 M65 4km (1952-1956) Värmdö IF
Betalt  Filippa Hägglund 2003 F19 6km (2002-2003) Upsala IF Friidrott
Betalt  Alva Malmsten Nilsson 2003 F19 6km (2002-2003) Upsala IF Friidrott
Betalt  Maja Björnsson 2003 F19 6km (2002-2003) Upsala IF Friidrott
Betalt  Sofia Amini 2003 F19 6km (2002-2003) Upsala IF Friidrott
Betalt  Ida Knutsson 2004 F17 4km (2004) Upsala IF Friidrott
Betalt  Lowa Branth 2005 F16 4km (2005) Upsala IF Friidrott
Betalt  Felicia Jansson 2005 F16 4km (2005) Upsala IF Friidrott
Betalt  Ida Tryggveson 1997 KS 4km Upsala IF Friidrott
Betalt  Kristofer Låås 1992 MS 4km Keep Up RC
Betalt  Kristofer Låås 1992 MS 10km Keep Up RC
Betalt  Mathilda Järeteg 2005 F16 4km (2005) Spårvägens FK
Betalt  Oscar Eliasson 2001 M22 8km (1999-2001) Hässelby SK
Betalt  Oscar Eliasson 2001 MS 4km Hässelby SK
Betalt  Theodor Broms 2002 P19 6km (2002-2003) Löparnas vänner IF
Betalt  Michael Negasi 2006 P15 4km (2006-) Löparnas vänner IF
Betalt  Habtom Asgede 1995 MS 4km Löparnas vänner IF
Betalt  Ebba Cronholm 2005 F16 4km (2005) Ljungby FIK
Betalt  Napoleon Solomon 1994 MS 4km Turebergs FK
Betalt  Napoleon Solomon 1994 MS 10km Turebergs FK
Betalt  Daniel Lundgren 1985 MS 4km Turebergs FK
Betalt  Daniel Lundgren 1985 MS 10km Turebergs FK
Betalt  Johan Eriksson 1988 MS 4km Turebergs FK
Betalt  Johan Eriksson 1988 MS 10km Turebergs FK
Betalt  Andreas Almgren 1995 MS 4km Turebergs FK
Betalt  Andreas Almgren 1995 MS 10km Turebergs FK
Betalt  Elvira Bredin 2003 F19 6km (2002-2003) Turebergs FK
Betalt  Albert Ziegler 2006 P15 4km (2006-) Turebergs FK
Betalt  Jakob Bergström 2006 P15 4km (2006-) Turebergs FK
Betalt  Lowe Fuxe Barkvall 2006 P15 4km (2006-) Turebergs FK
Betalt  Johanna Svensson 2003 F19 6km (2002-2003) IF Rigor
Ej Betalt  Marcus Asker 2005 P16 4km (2005) MAI
Betalt  Beatrice Ask 2005 F16 4km (2005) MAI
Betalt  Maria Freij 1998 KS 4km MAI
Betalt  Elina Hellgren 2004 F17 4km (2004) Vallentuna FK
Betalt  Tilde Josefsson 2004 F17 4km (2004) Vallentuna FK
Betalt  Olle Staaf 2004 P17 4km (2004) Linköpings GIF
Betalt  Lars Olsson 1960 M60 4km (1957-1961) IF Hagen
Betalt  Nils Olsson 2004 P17 4km (2004) Lerum friidrott
Betalt  Bernt Mattsson 1953 M65 4km (1952-1956) Hässelby Sk
Betalt  Amanda Ekblad 1998 KS 4km Linköpings GIF
Betalt  Sven Nordström 2006 P15 4km (2006-) Mölndals AIK
Betalt  Dina Cange 2004 F17 4km (2004) Mölndals AIK
Betalt  Anastasia Denisova 1993 KS 4km Sävedalens AIK
Betalt  Anastasia Denisova 1993 KS 10km Sävedalens AIK
Betalt  Ulf Zetterström 1976 M45 8km (1972-1976) Axa SC
Betalt  Nora Lundin 2003 F19 6km (2002-2003) Hammarby Friidrott
Betalt  Nora Lundin 2003 KS 4km Hammarby Friidrott
Betalt  Nils Holm 2004 P17 4km (2004) Hammarby Friidrott
Betalt  Elton Hedberg 2006 P15 4km (2006-) Hammarby Friidrott
Betalt  Mats Nilsson 1970 M50 8km (1967-1971) Heleneholms IF
Betalt  Jörgen Lindwall 1963 M55 8km (1962-1966) Team Ultrasweden LK
Betalt  Isak Holmgård 2005 P16 4km (2005) IF Göta Karlstad
Betalt  Albin Björk 2006 P15 4km (2006-) Mölndals AIK
Betalt  Lukas Jakobsson 2003 P19 6km (2002-2003) Mölndals AIK
Betalt  David Landeklint 2004 P17 4km (2004) IF Göta Karlstad
Betalt  Olivia Weslien 1997 KS 4km IF Göta Karlstad
Betalt  Marcus Lamm 2006 P15 4km (2006-) Mölndals AIK
Betalt  Liv Hanell 2006 F15 4km (2006-) IFK TUMBA
Betalt  David Pantzare 1973 M45 8km (1972-1976) Tjalve
Betalt  Omar Nuur 2001 M22 8km (1999-2001) IFK Växjö
Betalt  Sara Christiansson 1997 KS 4km Sävedalens AIK
Betalt  Sara Christiansson 1997 KS 10km Sävedalens AIK
Betalt  Arvid Backteman 2002 P19 6km (2002-2003) Sävedalens AIK
Betalt  Ivan Magnusson 2002 P19 6km (2002-2003) Sävedalens AIK
Betalt  Melker Tillenius 2001 M22 8km (1999-2001) Sävedalens AIK
Betalt  Maud De Coninck 2005 F16 4km (2005) Sävedalens AIK
Betalt  Alfons Råwall 2004 P17 4km (2004) Sävedalens AIK
Betalt  Lisa Wreeby 2002 F19 6km (2002-2003) Sävedalens AIK
Betalt  Karl Wilenius 1985 M35 8km (1982-1986) Lidköpings VSK
Betalt  Paulina Hultberg 2005 F16 4km (2005) Alingsås IF
Betalt  Linus Rosdahl 1992 MS 10km IK Akele
Betalt  Fredrik Johansson 1986 MS 4km IK Akele
Betalt  Fredrik Johansson 1986 MS 10km IK Akele
Betalt  Haben Kidane 1998 MS 10km IFK Lidingö
Betalt  Emma Nordenberg 2004 F17 4km (2004) Linköpings GIF
Betalt  Brice Metzinger 1998 MS 4km IFK Lidingö
Betalt  Ludvig Johansson 1998 MS 4km IFK Lidingö
Betalt  Simon Sundström 1999 MS 4km IFK Lidingö
Betalt  Olof Silvander 1999 M22 8km (1999-2001) IFK Lidingö
Betalt  Elia Kämpe 2005 P16 4km (2005) Ängelholms IF
Betalt  Julius Mördrup 2002 P19 6km (2002-2003) IFK Lidingö
Betalt  Josefine Jerner 2003 F19 6km (2002-2003) IFK Lidingö
Betalt  Leonardo Garavini 2005 P16 4km (2005) IFK Lidingö
Betalt  Tyra Hedin 2005 F16 4km (2005) IFK Lidingö
Betalt  Karl Ottfalk 2006 P15 4km (2006-) IFK Lidingö
Betalt  Ella Ohlsson 2005 F16 4km (2005) IFK Umeå
Betalt  Kajsa Hansson 1956 K65 4km (1952-1956) FK Snapphanarna
Betalt  Marie Dasler 1968 K50 8km (1967-1971) IF Start
Betalt  Mikael Hansson 1963 M55 8km (1962-1966) IF Start
Betalt  Annica Sjölund 1967 K50 8km (1967-1971) IF Start
Betalt  Maria Nagle 1976 K45 8km (1972-1976) IF Start
Betalt  Tim Tompsett 2004 P17 4km (2004) Örgryte IS Friidrott
Betalt  David Lövdahl 2005 P16 4km (2005) IFK Halmstad
Betalt  Eric Källman 2000 M22 8km (1999-2001) IK Ymer Friidrott
Betalt  Börje Holst 1966 M55 8km (1962-1966) Borlängelöparklubb
Betalt  Nadja Rugland 2001 K22 8km (1999-2001) Åtvidabergs IF
Betalt  Oskar Karlsson 2002 P19 6km (2002-2003) Ängelholms IF
Ej Betalt  Omar Ismail 2000 M22 8km (1999-2001) Högby IF
Ej Betalt  Omar Ismail 2000 MS 4km Högby IF
Ej Betalt  Julia Samuelsson 1999 K22 8km (1999-2001) Högby IF
Ej Betalt  Anna-Stina Wanby 1964 K55 8km (1962-1966) Högby IF
Ej Betalt  Camilla Persson 1962 K55 8km (1962-1966) Högby IF
Betalt  Gabriel Sandör 1996 MS 10km IK Akele
Betalt  Hugo Lindell 1995 MS 4km IK Akele
Ej Betalt  Elvis Eckerberg 2004 P17 4km (2004) Högby IF
Betalt  Hugo Lindell 1995 MS 10km IK Akele
Betalt  Rasmus Rudberg 2001 M22 8km (1999-2001) IK Akele
Ej Betalt  Isak Hagberg 2002 P19 6km (2002-2003) Högby IF
Betalt  Robert Wingren 1988 MS 10km IK Akele
Ej Betalt  Abdirahman Ali 2005 P16 4km (2005) Högby IF
Ej Betalt  Nils Hammaräng Grip 1998 MS 10km Högby IF
Ej Betalt  Damian Nevins 1980 M40 8km (1977-1981) Högby IF
Betalt  Fredrik Sohlberg 1972 M45 8km (1972-1976) Fredrikshofs FIF
Betalt  Mohammed Loukili 1996 MS 4km Keep Up RC
Betalt  Mohammed Loukili 1996 MS 10km Keep Up RC
Betalt  Johanna Larsson 1993 KS 4km Örgryte IS
Betalt  Johanna Larsson 1993 KS 10km Örgryte IS
Betalt  Mohamed Nuur 1999 M22 8km (1999-2001) Örgryte IS
Betalt  Nicklas Gunnarsson 1996 MS 4km Örgryte IS
Betalt  Nicklas Gunnarsson 1996 MS 10km Örgryte IS
Betalt  Jesper Evervall 1994 MS 4km Örgryte IS
Betalt  Jesper Evervall 1994 MS 10km Örgryte IS
Betalt  Philip Frick 2004 P17 4km (2004) Örgryte IS
Ej Betalt  Simon Östborg 2005 P16 4km (2005) Högby IF
Betalt  Ella Laine 2006 F15 4km (2006-) Karlskoga Friidrott
Ej Betalt  Henric Höglindh 1968 M50 8km (1967-1971) Åhus FIK
Ej Betalt  Erik Månsson 1971 M50 8km (1967-1971) Åhus FIK
Ej Betalt  Pär Björklund 1963 M55 8km (1962-1966) Åhus FIK
Ej Betalt  Sebastian Thysell 2006 P15 4km (2006-) Ärla IF
Ej Betalt  Hjalmar El Hayek 2006 P15 4km (2006-) Ärla IF
Ej Betalt  Sofia Wallén 2005 F16 4km (2005) Ärla IF
Ej Betalt  Pernilla Elmgren 1991 KS 4km Ärla IF
Ej Betalt  Pernilla Elmgren 1991 KS 10km Ärla IF
Ej Betalt  Adam Hammarberg 1990 MS 4km Ärla IF
Ej Betalt  Adam Hammarberg 1990 MS 10km Ärla IF
Ej Betalt  Stellan Rydin 1971 M50 8km (1967-1971) Ärla IF
Betalt  Tilde Svensson 2005 F16 4km (2005) IF Rigor
Betalt  Vilma Von Krusenstierna 1999 K22 8km (1999-2001) IS Göta
Betalt  Lena Eliasson-lööf 1981 KS 10km hässelby sk
Betalt  Lena Eliasson-lööf 1981 K40 8km (1977-1981) hässelby sk
Betalt  Frida Berglin 2005 F16 4km (2005) KA2IF
Betalt  Marie Berglin 1971 K50 8km (1967-1971) KA2IF
Ej Betalt  Anders Östman 1962 M55 8km (1962-1966) Genarps IF
Betalt  Andreas Magnusson 1980 M40 8km (1977-1981) Mariestads AIF
Betalt  Madeleine Larsson 1994 KS 4km IKHP Huskvarna
Betalt  Madeleine Larsson 1994 KS 10km IKHP Huskvarna
Betalt  Mattias Wigert 1971 M50 8km (1967-1971) IKHP Huskvarna
Betalt  Isak Eskilsson 2005 P16 4km (2005) IKHP Huskvarna
Betalt  Benjamin Claesson 2002 P19 6km (2002-2003) IKHP Huskvarna
Betalt  Jimmy Iby 1984 M35 8km (1982-1986) IKHP Huskvarna
Betalt  Oscar Claesson 1995 MS 4km IKHP Huskvarna
Betalt  Oscar Claesson 1995 MS 10km IKHP Huskvarna
Ej Betalt  Amanda Håkansson 1997 KS 10km Högby IF
Betalt  Karl Dannestam 1980 M40 8km (1977-1981) Björnstorps IF
Betalt  Malin Rentner 1974 K45 8km (1972-1976) Björnstorps IF
Betalt  Sebastian Fannon 1975 M45 8km (1972-1976) Björnstorps IF
Betalt  Ingvar Olausson 1940 M80+ 4km (-1941) Björnstorps IF
Betalt  Johan Alfvèn 1974 M45 8km (1972-1976) Björnstorps IF
Betalt  Björn Lundberg 1982 M35 8km (1982-1986) Björnstorps IF
Betalt  Erik Lacayo 1962 M55 8km (1962-1966) Björnstorps IF
Betalt  Jesper Andersson 1998 MS 10km Björnstorps IF
Betalt  Kerry Linell 1950 M70 4km (1947-1951) Björnstorps IF
Betalt  NIklas Wate 1973 M45 8km (1972-1976) Björnstorps IF
Betalt  Stephen Murray 1966 M55 8km (1962-1966) Björnstorps IF
Betalt  Karolin Wennerbeck 1975 K45 8km (1972-1976) Björnstorps IF
Betalt  Carl Almström 1951 M70 4km (1947-1951) Björnstorps IF
Betalt  Linnea Skoogh 1985 K35 8km (1982-1986) Björnstorps IF
Betalt  Linnea Björkvald 2003 F19 6km (2002-2003) Björnstorps IF
Betalt  Christer Friberg 1972 M45 8km (1972-1976) Björnstorps IF
Betalt  Annika Faager 1976 K45 8km (1972-1976) Björnstorps IF
Betalt  Max Lundberg 1970 M50 8km (1967-1971) Björnstorps IF
Betalt  Daniel Ohlin 1973 M45 8km (1972-1976) Björnstorps IF
Betalt  Mikael Karlsson 1956 M65 4km (1952-1956) Björnstorps IF
Betalt  Alf Ek 1960 M60 4km (1957-1961) Björnstorps IF
Betalt  Jerry Olsson 1957 M60 4km (1957-1961) Björnstorps IF
Betalt  Lars Lindqvist 1956 M65 4km (1952-1956) Björnstorps IF
Betalt  Mia Havinder 1969 K50 8km (1967-1971) Björnstorps IF
Betalt  Håkan Ekfors 1968 M50 8km (1967-1971) Björnstorps IF
Betalt  Jens Nielsen 1981 M40 8km (1977-1981) Björnstorps IF
Betalt  Anneli Lundblom 1979 K40 8km (1977-1981) Björnstorps IF
Betalt  David Hartman 1981 M40 8km (1977-1981) Björnstorps IF
Betalt  Katarina Hansson 1966 K55 8km (1962-1966) Björnstorps IF
Betalt  Fredrik Johansson 1981 M40 8km (1977-1981) Björnstorps IF
Betalt  Bodil Mårtensson 1964 K55 8km (1962-1966) Björnstorps IF
Betalt  Liduina Van Sitteren 1989 KS 4km Örebro AIK
Betalt  Liduina Van Sitteren 1989 KS 10km Örebro AIK
Betalt  Ove Jacobsson 1963 M55 8km (1962-1966) IK GRANIT
Betalt  Bertil Ziegler 1941 M80+ 4km (-1941) Ängelholms IF
Betalt  Ebba Wahlberg 2002 F19 6km (2002-2003) IK Ymer
Betalt  Terese Friman 1984 K35 8km (1982-1986) Glasrikets RC
Betalt  Marie Olsson 1965 K55 8km (1962-1966) IS Göta
Betalt  Beatrice Christensson 1972 K45 8km (1972-1976) Heleneholms IF
Betalt  Gabriel Claesson 2004 P17 4km (2004) IKHP Huskvarna
Betalt  Jakob Lööf 1985 M35 8km (1982-1986) Västerviks OK
Ej Betalt  Erik Bengtsson 1993 MS 10km IFK Halmstad
Ej Betalt  Monica Kingstedt 1961 K60 4km (1957-1961) Huddinge AIS
Ej Betalt  Emil Millán de la Oliva 2001 MS 4km Eskilstuna FI
Betalt  Emil Millán de la Oliva 2001 MS 10km Eskilstuna FI
Betalt  William Nilsson 2006 P15 4km (2006-) IFK Lidingö
Betalt  Daniel Nilsson 1974 M45 8km (1972-1976) IFK Lidingö
Betalt  Lisa Bergdahl 1995 KS 4km Sävedalens AIK
Betalt  Lisa Bergdahl 1995 KS 10km Sävedalens AIK
Ej Betalt  Zlatko Matic 1993 MS 10km IFK Halmstad
Betalt  Viktor Zackrisson 2000 M22 8km (1999-2001) Enhörna IF
Betalt  Emilia Lillemo 2000 KS 4km Täby IS
Betalt  Emilia Lillemo 2000 K22 8km (1999-2001) Täby IS
Betalt  Sören Persson 1965 M55 8km (1962-1966) IF Göta Karlstad
Betalt  Ebba Berglin 2001 KS 4km KA2IF
Betalt  Felix Johnsson 2006 P15 4km (2006-) Upsala IF Friidrott
Betalt  Mattias Ung 1971 M50 8km (1967-1971) FK studenterna
Betalt  Jan Karlsson 1969 M50 8km (1967-1971) IFK Umeå
Ej Betalt  Gabriel Hanfler 2006 P15 4km (2006-) IFK Helsingborg
Betalt  Suldan Hassan 1998 MS 4km Ullevi FK
Betalt  Hampus Börjesson 1994 MS 4km Ullevi FK
Betalt  Gabriel Steffensen 1996 MS 4km Ullevi FK
Betalt  Salem Al-Mursi 2002 P19 6km (2002-2003) Ullevi FK
Betalt  Vidar Johansson 1996 MS 4km Sävedalens AIK
Betalt  Louis Schmitz 2004 P17 4km (2004) Ullevi FK
Ej Betalt  Abubakar Abdullahi 1999 MS 4km MAI
Betalt  Jan Kopfinger 1958 M60 4km (1957-1961) IS Göta
Betalt  BG Nilensjö 1963 M55 8km (1962-1966) IS Göta
Betalt  Svante Holgersson 2001 M22 8km (1999-2001) KA2 IF
Betalt  Emma Eriksson 2006 F15 4km (2006-) Ik Westmannia
Betalt  Andreas Lundegård 1986 M35 8km (1982-1986) FK Studenterna
Betalt  Martin Holm 1984 M35 8km (1982-1986) FK Studenterna
Betalt  Andreas Lundegård 1986 MS 10km FK Studenterna
Betalt  Halvor Eid Nielsen 1989 MS 4km FK Studenterna
Betalt  Malin Gibrand 1981 K40 8km (1977-1981) FK Studenterna
Betalt  Malin Gibrand 1981 KS 10km FK Studenterna
Betalt  Alice Hugosson 1994 KS 10km FK Studenterna
Betalt  Alice Hugosson 1994 KS 4km FK Studenterna
Betalt  Agnes Thundahl 2005 F16 4km (2005) IFK Göteborg Friidrott
Betalt  Saga Provci 2004 F17 4km (2004) IFK Goteborg Friidrott
Betalt  Madeleine Björlin-Delmar 1996 KS 4km IFK Göteborg Friidrott
Betalt  Lovisa Emanuelsson 2006 F15 4km (2006-) IFK Göteborg Friidrott
Betalt  Alva Thunberg 2006 F15 4km (2006-) IFK Göteborg Friidrott
Betalt  Lova Möller 2005 F16 4km (2005) IFK Göteborg Friidrott
Betalt  Wilma Marcusson 1999 KS 4km Hässelby SK
Betalt  Ann-Sofie Svärdh Kullin 1968 K50 8km (1967-1971) Huddinge AIS
Betalt  Malin Strand 1993 KS 10km Sävedalens AIK
Betalt  Lars Lundqvist 1955 M65 4km (1952-1956) IK Sisu Nässjö
Betalt  Ann-Katrin Lundqvist 1954 K65 4km (1952-1956) IK Sisu Nässjö
Betalt  Jakob Ringblom 1979 M40 8km (1977-1981) Fredrikshofs FIF
Betalt  Felix Francois 1990 MS 4km Örgryte IS Friidrott
Betalt  Elmar Engholm 1991 MS 4km Hässelby SK
Betalt  Elmar Engholm 1991 MS 10km Hässelby SK
Betalt  Maria Larsson 1994 KS 10km IK Stern
Betalt  Kari Nielsen 1972 K45 8km (1972-1976) Höganäs friidrott
Ej Betalt  David Persson 2004 P17 4km (2004) Helsingborgs SOK
Betalt  Ahmet Rapi 1998 MS 4km IKHP Huskvarna
Betalt  Ahmet Rapi 1998 MS 10km IKHP Huskvarna
Betalt  Fredrik Sigurd 1975 M45 8km (1972-1976) Borås Löparklubb
Betalt  David Arnesson 1991 MS 4km IFK Lund
Betalt  Julius Ulrich 1998 MS 4km IFK Lund
Ej Betalt  Albin Öberg 2004 P17 4km (2004) Malmö AI
Betalt  Anders Fox 1995 MS 4km Spårvägens FK
Betalt  Anders Fox 1995 MS 10km Spårvägens FK
Betalt  Urban Östh 1964 M55 8km (1962-1966) IFK Österbymo
Betalt  Carolina Johnson 1996 KS 4km Linköpings GIF
Betalt  Sara Johnson 1968 K50 8km (1967-1971) IFK Helsingborg
Betalt  Sven Engström 1996 MS 4km IK Akele
Betalt  Sven Engström 1996 MS 10km IK Akele
Betalt  Jens Persson 1970 M50 8km (1967-1971) Ystads IF Friidrott
Betalt  Carl Hofvendahl 1970 M50 8km (1967-1971) IS Göta
Betalt  Mattias Larsson 1983 M35 8km (1982-1986) IS Göta
Betalt  Alva Björk 2005 F16 4km (2005) Trollhättan FiK
Betalt  Lovisa Nilsson 2006 F15 4km (2006-) Trollhättan FiK
Betalt  Frida Nikesjö 1991 KS 4km Linköpings GIF
Betalt  Johanna Berg 2005 F16 4km (2005) KFUM Örebro Friidrott
Ej Betalt  Jakob Tapani 2001 M22 8km (1999-2001) Kiruna skidor
Betalt  Linn Tapani 2001 K22 8km (1999-2001) Kiruna skidor
Betalt  Enzo Öhman 2006 P15 4km (2006-) Bromma IF
Ej Betalt  Petter Flink 1985 M35 8km (1982-1986) IS Göta
Betalt  Lucas Asplund 2006 P15 4km (2006-) KFUM Örebro Friidrott
Betalt  Albin Remäng 1991 MS 10km Majornas IK
Betalt  Lennart Klingberg 1954 M65 4km (1952-1956) IS Göta
Betalt  Peter Tall 1977 M40 8km (1977-1981) Björnstorps IF
Betalt  Peter Tudén 1972 M45 8km (1972-1976) IKHP Huskvarna
Betalt  Anders Persson 1973 M45 8km (1972-1976) Ystads IF Friidrott
Betalt  Fredrik Aplander Rosencrantz 1969 M50 8km (1967-1971) IS Göta
Betalt  Tova Rangert 2005 F16 4km (2005) IKHP Huskvarna
Betalt  Oscar Lilja 2004 P17 4km (2004) Frosta multisport
Betalt  Tony Tillerkvist 1964 K55 8km (1962-1966) Umara Sports Club
Ej Betalt  Louisa Jönsson 1977 K40 8km (1977-1981) Ystads IF
602 deltagare anmälda!