XtremeRun Helsingborg 
XtremeRun Helsingborg

Startsida

Visa anmälningar

Ställ fråga


logo

Bet Förnamn Efternamn Född Klass Förening 
Betalt  Daniel Olofsson 1977 8km Män FYSHUSET KLIPPAN
Betalt  Joakim Nilsson 1972 4km Män
Betalt  Sara Bonde 1981 8km Kvinnor TK Fys
Betalt  Magnus/Christian Franzen/Mårtensson 1973 8km Lag - Män
Betalt  Kai Ausfelt 1957 8km Män
Betalt  Angelica Söderqvist 1981 4km Kvinnor
Betalt  Jens/Fredrik Bergman/Molldèn 1985 8km Lag - Män
Betalt  Rebecca Lindqvist 1976 4km Kvinnor Friskis & Svettis Höganäs
Betalt  Mersad Halilovic 1978 4km Män
Betalt  Åsa Ljung Lindberg 1970 8km Kvinnor
Betalt  Michael Foisack 1986 4km Män
Betalt  Jonas Fredriksson 1971 8km Män
Betalt  Lucas/Åsa Brandt/Wallin 1997 8km Lag - Mixed Team Syra
Betalt  David/Anna Björkenor/Mohlin 1984 8km Lag - Mixed Kill them all
Betalt  Anton Berndtsson 2001 4km Män Tk Fys
Betalt  Daniel Berndtsson 1976 4km Män Tk Fys
Betalt  Mattias Pedersen 1984 8km Män Pint co
Betalt  Andreas Schliker 1984 8km Män Bonne co
Betalt  Jenny Zuban 1978 8km Kvinnor Hit team Helsingborg
Betalt  Sanna/Marie Vedin/Forslin 1978 8km Lag - Kvinnor
Betalt  Rebecka/Jörgen Talmid/Schröder 1981 8km Lag - Mixed
Betalt  Ted & Vibeke Svedenborn 1982 8km Lag - Mixed TK Fys
Betalt  Julia Svedenborn 2009 4km Kvinnor TK Fys
Betalt  Fredrik Fridman 1989 4km Män
Betalt  Martin Strömberg 1988 4km Män
Betalt  Tina Nielsen 1979 4km Kvinnor TK Fys
Betalt  Mattias Nielsen 1978 4km Män TK Fys
Betalt  Johannes/Robert Winger Lang/Svensson 1991 8km Lag - Män FMROCK
Betalt  Mikael/Magnus Elgström/Andersson 1979 8km Lag - Män
Betalt  Thomas Persson 1965 4km Män Far & Son
Betalt  Robert Persson 1991 4km Män Far & Son
Betalt  Remco Groeneveld 1982 8km Män
Betalt  Jenny Alm 1977 4km Kvinnor Rydebäck
Betalt  Alm David 1974 4km Män Rydebäck
Betalt  Bengt-Dennis/Kjell Bohlin/Strömlund 1991 8km Lag - Män
Betalt  Magnus Ohlsson 1982 8km Män FNF Crossfit
Betalt  Carolina Johansson 1978 8km Kvinnor Friskis & svettis ängelholm
Betalt  Hans/Anders Lindlöv/Kristersson 1989 8km Lag - Män
Betalt  Anders Rasmussen 1986 8km Män Stor & Grym Ekeby gym
Betalt  Magnus Sjölin 1985 8km Män Stor o grym Ekeby gym
Betalt  Joakim Ohlsson 1976 8km Män
Betalt  Jan Gustafsson 1973 8km Män
Betalt  Petra Karlsson 1976 4km Kvinnor
Betalt  Mim/My Lindskog/Lindskog 1989 8km Lag - Kvinnor
Betalt  Tomas / Sandra Åkesson / Olofsson 1975 8km Lag - Mixed Team Bredaxel
Ej Betalt  Lina Konciute 1986 4km Kvinnor Team LT
Betalt  Andreas Berntsson 1978 4km Män TK Fys
Betalt  Daniel Karlsson 1984 8km Män Dunderform
Betalt  Cecilia Jägestedt 1989 8km Kvinnor Ultimate OCR
Betalt  Skirmantas Pusnovas 1988 4km Män
Betalt  Aniko/Cecilia Cedergren/Cedergren 1986 8km Lag - Mixed GRIPEN OCR
Betalt  Pär / Carl-Michael Ångman / Wennergren 1983 8km Lag - Män
Betalt  Emanuel Ruda 1983 8km Män TK Fys
Betalt  Thomas Novin 1980 4km Män GRIPEN OCR
Betalt  Karl-Johan Grönvall 1984 8km Män
Betalt  Lotta Lindskog 1963 4km Kvinnor GF Idrott
Betalt  Nils Jonsson 1985 8km Män Malmö Gerillalöpare
Betalt  Lina Jacobsen 1994 8km Kvinnor
Betalt  Emil Johansson 1979 4km Män
Betalt  Johan Burén 1982 8km Män Karlshamn OCR
Betalt  Anna Sjögren 1990 4km Kvinnor KM Kapell
Betalt  Kevin Bergenstråle 1989 4km Män KM Kapell
Betalt  Oscar Olsson 1992 8km Män Karlshamn OCR
Betalt  Engla/Linda Svensson/Svensson 2005 8km Lag - Kvinnor Karlshamn OCR
Betalt  Mattias Persson 1986 4km Män KM Kapell
Betalt  Milda/Mindaugas Simelyte/Jazdauzkas 1989 8km Lag - Mixed Team LT
Betalt  Wilhelm Claesson 1988 8km Män
Betalt  Karin Forsberg 1987 4km Kvinnor
Betalt  Einar Bengtsson 1989 4km Män
Betalt  Vera Burén 2009 4km Kvinnor Karlshamn OCR
Betalt  Jennie Jonasson 1987 4km Kvinnor
Betalt  Anette Persson 1985 4km Kvinnor
Betalt  Josefine Persson 1992 4km Kvinnor
Betalt  Nicole Novin 2009 4km Kvinnor GRIPEN OCR
Betalt  Owe Thörnqvist 1991 4km Män
Betalt  Tommy/Carolina Sandell/Sandell 1961 8km Lag - Mixed Axelvold
Betalt  Charlotte/Janni Nilsson/Blomgren 1990 8km Lag - Kvinnor Chicksofsteel
Betalt  Camilla Thorsell 1978 4km Kvinnor
Betalt  Felicia Thorsell 2005 4km Kvinnor
Betalt  Benjamin Thorsell 2002 4km Män
Betalt  Jimmy Thorsell 1975 4km Män
Betalt  Vanja Bökman 2001 8km Kvinnor Karlshamn OCR
Betalt  Rickard Hansson 1979 4km Män GRIPEN OCR
Betalt  Veronica Erlandsson 1982 4km Kvinnor GRIPEN OCR
Betalt  Ida Schyberg 1982 4km Kvinnor Karlshamns ocr
Betalt  Olle Schyberg 1982 4km Män Karlshamns ocr
Betalt  Kenth Fransson 1982 8km Män IS Göta
Betalt  Sofie Miketinac 1970 8km Kvinnor THT
Betalt  Alex Erlandsson 2007 4km Män GRIPEN OCR
Betalt  Anna Erlandsson 2007 4km Kvinnor GRIPEN OCR
Betalt  Julia/Oscar Nilsson/Nilsson 1995 8km Lag - Mixed
Betalt  Kerstin Fränkel 1960 4km Kvinnor FK Snapphanarna
Betalt  Karolina Ekström 2000 8km Kvinnor Troedstorps Sportklubb Elit
Betalt  Lisa Svanberg 1980 4km Kvinnor Karlshamn OCR
Betalt  Ellie Svanberg 2006 4km Kvinnor Karlshamn OCR
95 deltagare anmälda!