Torekov Open Water 

logo


Startsida

Visa anmälningar

Ställ fråga


logo

Bet Förnamn Efternamn Född Klass Förening 
Betalt  Magnus Sjunnesson Motionsklass 3200m Män Öresundskraft IF
Betalt  Henrik Nillund Motionsklass 3200m Män
Betalt  Thomas Wilson Motionsklass 3200m Män
Betalt  Ulrika Nyström Motionsklass 3200m Kvinnor
Betalt  Lars Landen Motionsklass 3200m Män IFK helsingborg
Betalt  Lisa Skagerberg Motionsklass 3200m Kvinnor
Betalt  Marie Bildsten Motionsklass 3200m Kvinnor
Betalt  Per Andersson Motionsklass 3200m Män
Betalt  Ulrika Wernstål Motionsklass 3200m Kvinnor 3CItyTriathlon
Betalt  Markus Thornqvist Motionsklass 3200m Män
Betalt  Mikael Stenkilsson Motionsklass 3200m Män Triathlon Syd
Betalt  Owain Thomas Motionsklass 3200m Män
Betalt  Charlton Walker Motionsklass 3200m Män
Ej Betalt  Peter Rönberg Hansen Motionsklass 3200m Män Copenwater
Betalt  Owain Thomas Motionsklass 3200m Män
Betalt  Jon Deliv Motionsklass 3200m Män Malmö kk
Betalt  Carola Ektander Motionsklass 3200m Kvinnor
Betalt  Åke Ölund Motionsklass 3200m Män
Ej Betalt  Daniel Faust Nathansen Motionsklass 3200m Män Søllerød Svømmeklub (DK)
Ej Betalt  Åke Ölund Motionsklass 3200m Män
Betalt  Tove Ahlrik Motionsklass 3200m Kvinnor Simma med flyt
Betalt  Lena Johansson Motionsklass 3200m Kvinnor
Betalt  Monika Vaerst Motionsklass 3200m Kvinnor
Betalt  Lou Elming Motionsklass 3200m Kvinnor Simma med flyt
Betalt  Christian Harkness Tävlingsklass 3200m Män ss stimmet
Betalt  Fredrik Samuelsson Motionsklass 3200m Män
Betalt  Liselotte Strandqvist Andersson Motionsklass 3200m Kvinnor
Betalt  Roger Strandqvist Motionsklass 3200m Män
Betalt  Madeleine Eriksson Jensen Motionsklass 3200m Kvinnor
Betalt  Ebba Löfgren Motionsklass 1000m Kvinnor
Betalt  Patrik Sjögren Motionsklass 3200m Män Sk Elfsborg
Betalt  Cecilia Chrintz-Gath Motionsklass 1000m Kvinnor
Betalt  Maria Berg Motionsklass 1000m Kvinnor
Betalt  Ludvig Sylvan Motionsklass 3200m Män Triathlon Väst
Betalt  Maria Jonason Motionsklass 3200m Kvinnor
Ej Betalt  Ronny Olsson Motionsklass 3200m Män
Ej Betalt  Thomas Albertsen Motionsklass 3200m Män Søllerød Masters
Ej Betalt  Lars Lorentzen Motionsklass 3200m Män Søølerød svømmeklub DK
Ej Betalt  Troels Andersen Motionsklass 3200m Män Søllerød Masters
Ej Betalt  Rune Toft Motionsklass 3200m Män Søllerød Svømmeklub
Ej Betalt  Linda Drengsgaard Motionsklass 3200m Kvinnor Søllerød masters
Ej Betalt  Roy Hayward Motionsklass 3200m Män Varbergs Sim
Ej Betalt  Niels Andersen Motionsklass 3200m Män Søllerød Svømmeklub
43 deltagare anmälda!