logo

logo

Visa varvtider



--- Heatfilter ---

Tävlingsklass Kvinnor

Tävlingsklass Män

Motionsklass Kvinnor

Motionsklass Män

Uppdaterad: 2020-08-30 12:14:01
Sök löpare:
Tävlingsklass Kvinnor
PosNr NamnÅrFöreningVarvTidDiff
1 228 THUNÉ Ulrika SK Sydsim 1 0:43:48,9 00:00:00,0
2 230 TEGLÖF Isabel SK Neptun 1 0:46:40,1 00:02:51,2
3 243 RUNGER Helen Kbss 1 0:46:45,5 00:02:56,5
4 234 PERSSON Sofia 1 0:46:46,2 00:02:57,2
5 242 ERIKSSON Ulrika Kbss 1 0:48:40,3 00:04:51,4
6 343 PERSSON Ella Ängelholms simsällskap 1 0:50:38,2 00:06:49,3
7 204 LARSSON Nathalie Triton 1 0:50:39,9 00:06:51,0
8 220 BROMANDER Lia Simklubben S02 1 0:50:42,3 00:06:53,4
9 370 LAGERFORS Camilla 1 0:51:41,4 00:07:52,5
10 259 ELMBERG Karin KSLS 1 0:52:03,9 00:08:14,9
11 352 NORBERG Maria KSLS 1 0:54:15,6 00:10:26,7
12 247 SCHENKER Katarina Sk Lödde 1 1:00:20,8 00:16:31,9
13 342 HARRYSSON Klara Ängelholms simsällskap 1 1:04:57,6 00:21:08,7
14 314 MOLIN Kicki SS04 1 1:22:43,9 00:38:55,0

Tävlingsklass Män
PosNr NamnÅrFöreningVarvTidDiff
1 231 JEDEL Christopher Mölndals Allmäna Simsällska 1 0:37:29,4 00:00:00,0
2 236 HYSING Elias Helsingborg simsällskap 1 0:41:28,7 00:03:59,3
3 252 RYDAHL Johan Helsingborg 1 0:42:04,0 00:04:34,6
4 240 ELFERS Oscar Helsingborgs Simsällskap 1 0:42:07,2 00:04:37,8
5 225 SJÖSTRÖM Oscar Simklubben S02 1 0:42:50,8 00:05:21,4
6 226 VITAZKA Honza MKK 1 0:43:25,5 00:05:56,1
7 217 DAHL Christoffer MARKARYDS SIMSÄLLSKAP 1 0:44:04,1 00:06:34,6
8 227 CARLSSON Hampus växjö ss 1 0:46:37,5 00:09:08,1
9 250 PROVENCHER Ryan växjö ss 1 0:46:39,5 00:09:10,1
10 221 ANTONSSON Claes- Frederic Varbergsim 1 0:46:42,2 00:09:12,8
11 244 RENMAN Niclas Kbss 1 0:47:01,6 00:09:32,1
12 233 CARLSSON Philip HS 1 0:48:32,4 00:11:03,0
13 237 CLASEN Daniel S02 1 0:48:49,3 00:11:19,8
14 209 DELIV Jon Malmö kk 1 0:49:26,8 00:11:57,4
15 368 ZACKRISSON Ante SK Laxen 1 0:49:59,8 00:12:30,3
16 216 BANG LARSEN Henrik Eyvind Sösdala SS 1 0:50:52,1 00:13:22,7
17 241 IMMONEN Petri Is Göta 1 0:52:24,1 00:14:54,7
18 218 FORSBERG Henry MARKARYDS SIMSÄLLSKAP 1 0:52:50,5 00:15:21,0
19 258 ROTSTAM Peter Järfälla 1 0:54:36,3 00:17:06,9
20 213 HARKNESS Christian Sk stimmet 1 0:54:48,4 00:17:18,9
21 207 MILLBOURN Markus SK Triton 1 0:56:09,3 00:18:39,8
DNS 354 PERSSON Magnus Helsingborgs Simsällskap 1 0:52:41,0 00:15:11,6

Motionsklass Kvinnor
PosNr NamnÅrFöreningVarvTidDiff
1 254 SPONHEIMER Gabriele MKK 1 0:53:27,2 00:00:00,0
2 325 ERIXON Katarina SK Laxen 1 0:55:41,0 00:02:13,7
3 219 OLSSON Caroline 1 0:56:26,9 00:02:59,6
4 257 STAFFANSSON Åsa Triathlon Syd 1 0:57:37,4 00:04:10,2
5 256 CERUTTI Ingrid Sofia 1 0:59:04,1 00:05:36,8
6 306 ROSELL Edith Poseidon 1 1:00:36,8 00:07:09,6
7 212 COHR LUTZEN Astrid 1 1:00:56,6 00:07:29,4
8 321 ANDERSSON Linnea Team Andersson 1 1:01:07,8 00:07:40,6
9 302 TAMM Sanna Tamms 1 1:01:52,0 00:08:24,8
10 248 RYLANDER Helena 1 1:03:13,9 00:09:46,7
11 270 WERNSTÅL Ulrika 3CityTriathlon 1 1:07:23,9 00:13:56,7
12 284 BILDSTEN Marie 1 1:14:18,4 00:20:51,1
13 299 LUNDKVIST Malin 1 1:14:55,1 00:21:27,9
14 294 BERGLUND Anette 1 1:14:55,6 00:21:28,4
15 261 LUDVIGSSON Birgitta Simma med flyt 1 1:18:08,9 00:24:41,7
16 351 BJÖRK Anna Team Triathlon och Multisport 1 1:19:09,4 00:25:42,2
17 353 MÅNSSON Märta 1 1:19:10,1 00:25:42,9
18 335 HOVMÖLLER Elisabeth 1 1:19:32,6 00:26:05,4
19 345 NILSSON Elina 1 1:19:32,7 00:26:05,5
20 276 WISNIEWSKA Ewa 1 1:21:01,0 00:27:33,7
21 273 JOHANSSON Lena 1 1:21:15,3 00:27:48,0
22 312 FLENSBURG Birgitta Skuru Sim 1 1:22:43,9 00:29:16,7
23 260 ELMING Lou Simma med flyt 1 1:25:40,7 00:32:13,5
24 272 EKTANDER Hedda 1 1:32:31,4 00:39:04,1
25 271 EKTANDER Carola 1 1:32:31,4 00:39:04,2
26 367 SPENCER Petra 1 2:04:00,9 01:10:33,7
DNS 317 RYLANDER Katarina 1 1:03:13,8 00:09:46,6

Motionsklass Män
PosNr NamnÅrFöreningVarvTidDiff
1 215 GÖRANSSON Kristoffer vill vara i första startgrupp 1 0:43:19,8 00:00:00,0
2 253 LINDBERG Johan MKK 1 0:49:11,6 00:05:51,7
3 239 HEDVALL Martin Löpsteget Åhus 1 0:49:27,8 00:06:08,0
4 334 NAE Christian Race&Shine Sports Club 1 0:53:11,2 00:09:51,4
5 238 SJÖSTRAND Andreas Lakebeach Runners 1 0:54:57,4 00:11:37,5
6 229 TORMO ALLOZA Juan Carlos Spansk medusita 1 0:55:57,9 00:12:38,0
7 246 RYLANDER Jonas Väsby SS Triathlon 1 0:57:23,0 00:14:03,1
8 208 JOHANSSON Christer 1 0:58:23,9 00:15:04,0
9 287 MELLBY Jonas Is Göta 1 0:59:36,8 00:16:17,0
10 224 HANSEN Peter Rönberg Copenwater 1 0:59:50,2 00:16:30,3
11 323 KRIEGER Rob 1 1:00:01,3 00:16:41,4
12 235 LÖVENKJAER Karl-Herman Sk stimmet 1 1:00:38,5 00:17:18,6
13 262 ÖLUND Åke 1 1:00:42,0 00:17:22,2
14 283 ANDRÉN Carl-Johan 1 1:00:45,9 00:17:26,0
15 322 ANDERSSON Johannes Team Andersson 1 1:01:07,8 00:17:48,0
16 268 NATHANSEN Daniel Faust Søllerød Svømmeklub 1 1:01:45,0 00:18:25,1
17 316 RYTTER Viktor Open Water Göteborg 1 1:01:46,9 00:18:27,0
18 202 TOFT Rune Søllerød Svømmeklub 1 1:03:25,3 00:20:05,5
19 338 HAGDAHL Stefan 1 1:04:37,6 00:21:17,7
20 206 SJUNNESSON Magnus Öresundskraft IF 1 1:04:45,0 00:21:26,1
21 288 ZETTERSTRÖM Kai HS 1 1:05:42,0 00:22:22,1
22 301 KIMMING Stefan SKF FK 1 1:06:27,7 00:23:07,8
23 305 HANEBRANT Mats 1 1:08:08,1 00:24:48,2
24 369 CARLSSON Anders Värnamo 1 1:08:22,1 00:25:02,3
25 319 IWAREZ Per-Anders 1 1:08:42,9 00:25:23,0
26 337 WILSON Thomas Höganäs simsällskap 1 1:08:50,1 00:25:30,2
27 293 BROMANDER Peter Simklubben S02 1 1:09:04,7 00:25:44,9
28 290 SOHLBERG Oscar ProInterim 1 1:09:58,5 00:26:38,7
29 291 PETTERSSON Ola OLAP HRM 1 1:10:01,5 00:26:41,6
30 266 ALBERTSEN Thomas Søllerød Masters 1 1:10:06,2 00:26:46,3
31 307 WAHLBERG Thor Solvikingarna 1 1:10:16,9 00:26:57,0
32 328 NORMAN Jesper 1 1:11:07,6 00:27:47,7
33 264 OLSSON Ronny xxx 1 1:11:38,3 00:28:18,5
34 332 THORNQVIST Markus 1 1:11:55,0 00:28:35,1
35 331 STENKILSSON Mikael 1 1:11:58,1 00:28:38,3
36 286 SVENSSON Ulf 1 1:12:09,5 00:28:49,7
37 315 HANSSON Krister Åhus Swimrunners 1 1:13:06,8 00:29:47,0
38 289 ECKESKOG Magnus 1 1:13:11,4 00:29:51,6
39 329 LINDAHL Axel 1 1:13:12,6 00:29:52,8
40 355 BRANDEL Connie 1 1:14:08,7 00:30:48,9
41 304 LILJEGREN Magnus Stockholmspolisen 1 1:14:12,8 00:30:53,0
42 285 ANDERSSON Per 1 1:14:19,0 00:30:59,2
43 320 ANDERSSON Johan Team Andersson 1 1:14:22,8 00:31:02,9
44 340 EKSTRÖM Krister 1 1:15:47,5 00:32:27,6
45 201 ANDERSEN Troels Søllerød Svømmeklub 1 1:15:56,5 00:32:36,6
46 295 HAAK Christian Värnamo 1 1:16:04,2 00:32:44,3
47 200 LARSSON Ulf 1 1:17:49,0 00:34:29,1
48 311 BÖRJESSON Håkan 1 1:17:58,2 00:34:38,3
49 324 ÖVERKVIST Jari VCK 1 1:18:56,8 00:35:36,9
50 263 LORENTZEN Lars Søllerød Svømmeklub 1 1:19:07,2 00:35:47,3
51 313 RIISE Asbjørn Søllerød Svømmeklub 1 1:19:08,0 00:35:48,2
52 347 NILSSON Fredrik 1 1:19:32,2 00:36:12,3
53 327 CLEASBY Stuart Klubb sisu 1 1:19:36,1 00:36:16,2
54 318 HANSSON Mattias 1 1:19:58,4 00:36:38,6
55 346 LÖVUNG Daniel 1 1:20:02,7 00:36:42,8
56 349 ELDBLOM Mikael 1 1:21:35,6 00:38:15,7
57 300 SAMUELSSON Gunnar St1 Oilers Göteborg 1 1:21:44,2 00:38:24,4
58 296 LARSSON Magnus 1 1:21:59,8 00:38:39,9
59 275 WISNIEWSKI Jaroslaw 1 1:22:50,4 00:39:30,6
60 310 TAMM Magnus Tamms 1 1:23:43,8 00:40:23,9
61 303 TISELL Martin 1 1:23:48,9 00:40:29,1
62 298 SÖDERBERG Stefan 1 1:25:51,6 00:42:31,7
63 336 ANDERSEN Niels Søllerød Svømmeklub 1 1:28:34,4 00:45:14,5
64 255 BOMAN Lars 1 1:34:11,0 00:50:51,1
65 308 WAHLBERG Dag Björnstorps IF 1 1:35:15,7 00:51:55,8
66 341 OLSSON Thore Starrarps IF 1 1:48:31,5 01:05:11,6